DISCENTE ORIENTADOR COORIENTADOR  
ALUNOS 2022
1 AGOSTINHO JOÃO DE SOUZA FABRÍCIO MOLICA PAULO HENRIQUE
2 ANDRÉ CLÁUDIO DE SOUSA DÁRLINTON  
3 CLÁUDIO SÉRGIO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA ANDERSON LATINI  
4 ESDRAS EDUARDO GOMES MACHADO FABRÍCIO MOLICA  
5 GILMAR CÂNDIDO RODRIGUES FABRÍCIO MOLICA PAULO HENRIQUE
6 JAIR DA CRUZ FERREIRA FILHO ERIVELTO  
7 JANAÍNA DE ARAÚJO BRAGA DANIELA DINIZ  
8 JOÃO DE PAULA FERREIRA DÁRLINTON  
9 JOYCE CESCA ANDERSON LATINI  
10 LUCIANA MARTINS RODRIGUES ALEXSANDRO GALDINO  
11 NATHÁLIA BERALDO RIBEIRO DRUMOND DINIZ GABRIEL YASBECK  
12 RODRIGO CESAR PICON DE CARVALHO PAULO GRANJEIRO  
13 STAEL MONTEIRO SOUZA DANIELA DINIZ  
14 TALITA GUIMARÃES COELHO DANIEL BONOTO  
15 WILSON MAGDO SENA HONORATO BEZAMAT NETO FABRÍCIO
ALUNOS 2021
1 ALEX FABIANO DE SOUZA DARLINTON  
2 CARLOS REINALDO CAMPOS CORREA DANIELA DINIZ  
3 DANIELE GUIMARÃES DINIZ ANDERSON LATINI  
4 EDUARDO CARNEIRO VASQUES ERIVELTO  
5 EVERTON HENRIQUE JAQUES DANE TADEU  
6 FLÁVIA CRISTINA DA SILVA TIBÚRCIO PAULO GRANJEIRO  
7 JANE INÁCIO DE ANDRADE PAULO HENRIQUE  
8 KIZZY STIGERT ORLANDO CRISTIANO SILVA  
9 MARIA DE FÁTIMA BIANCO ELÍDIA GUERRA  
10 MARÍLIA ARAÚJO DE FARIA CRISTIANO SILVA ANA RESENDE (EXTERNO)
11 PAULO HENRIQUE MOREIRA SILVA MATEUS JUNQUEIRA  
12 PAULO MÁRCIO LARA PAULO HENRIQUE  
13 RICARDO SCHIMITT  EDUARDO BENTO  
14 TATYANE CRISTINA ALVES BEZAMAT NETO  
15 TELMA VALÉRIA DE RESENDE GABRIEL YASBECK  
ALUNOS 2020      
1 Ana Cláudia Dutra ANDERSON LATINI  
2 Camila Mara de Santana Teixeira PAULO HENRIQUE  
3 Claudio Eduardo de Souza DARLINTON CRISTIANO SILVA
4 Daniele de Santana MARIANA GALDINO ALEXSANDRO GALDINO
5 Denilson Fonseca DANE TADEU ELÍDIA
6 Elder Elias Ribeiro CRISTIANO SILVA DARLINTON
7 Isabela Graciana de Souza Canhoni DANE TADEU ELÍDIA
8 Mirella de Barros Dilascio DANIELA DINIZ FABRÍCIO
9 Natália Costa Feres ERIVELTO FABRÍCIO
10 Roberta Chayane Coelho Ribeiro BEZAMAT NETO EXTERNO
11 Roziny Gonçalves de Andrade Júnior EDUARDO BENTO  
12 Silmara Cássia Pereira Couto Neiv ELÍDIA GUERRA DANE TADEU
13 Vanessa de Souza Silva MATEUS JUNQUEIRA  
14 Wellinton Luiz Moreira LEONARDO DIAS  
ALUNOS 2019
1 Antônio Henrique Polastri Rodrigues GABRIEL YASBECK FABRICIO
2 Moema Guimarães Santos DANIELA DINIZ FABRICIO
3 Bruno de Barros Dilascio PAULO HENRIQUE FABRICIO
4 Michelly Morato Damasceno Gonçalves PAULO GRANJEIRO DANIEL BONOTO
5 Gisele Amanda de Oliveira Santos DANIEL BONOTO PAULO GRANJEIRO
6 Soraia Aparecida Alves ALEXSANDRO GALDINO PAULO GRANJEIRO
7 Elaine Marques de Menezes Ribeiro FABRICIO MOLICA DANIELA DINIZ
8 Tania marilia Resende Meireles BEZAMAT NETO FABRICIO