1. Turma 2008

2. Turma 2009

3. Turma 2010

4. Turma 2011

5. Turma 2012

6. Turma 2013

7. Turma 2014

8. Turma 2015

9. Turma 2016

10. Turma 2017

11. Turma 2018

12. Turma 2019/1 - Mestrado

13. Turma 2019/2 - Mestrado 

14. Turma 2019/2 - Doutorado

15. Turma 2021/1 - Mestrado

16. Turma 2021/1 - Doutorado

17. Turma 2021/2 - Mestrado

18. Turma 2021/2 - Doutorado

19. Turma 2022/2 - Mestrado

20. Turma 2022/2 - Doutorado

 

Turma 2008

Carlos Alexandre de Resende

Cecília Silva Costa

Celimara Teixeira de Almeida

Cynthia Maria Jorge Viana

David Anderson Romeros de Assis

Ellen Pinheiro Tenório de Albuquerque

Gleicimara Araujo Queiroz

João Gualberto Teixeira de Carvalho Filho

Loren Alyne Silva Costa

Luciana Cesari

Maria Margarete Pinto Chaves

Nilda Martins Sirelli

Renata Furtado Viana

Rita Helena Gonçalves Nani

Sheila Ferreira Miranda

 

Turma 2009

Andréa Cabral Rios

Aparecida Ferreira Alves

Ártemis Marques Alvarenga

Cláudia Helena Gonçalves Moura

Cleucimara Aparecida Camilo

Fernando Teles

Fúlvio Rodrigues Valeriano

Grasiane Cristina da Silva

Janayna de Cássia Coelho Suzano

Juliana Kelly Pinto

Liliam das Graças Nascimento

Lívia Silva do Couto

Luís Vinícius do Nascimento

Maria Regina do Carmo Ávila Vitor

Marina Gabriela Silveira

Mônia Aparecida da Silva

Roselne Santarosa de Sousa

Sandra Faria de Resende

Soraya Alves Pereira

Taísa de Araújo Serpa

Wanderléia da Consolação Paiva

 

Turma 2010

Adamir Moreira Assis

Ana Paula Rocha Guanais

Bruno Ricardo Bérgamo Florentino

Carla Grazielli de Castro Cesário

Carolina Neves de Oliveira

Cynthia Mara Felicio Batista

Danielle Curi

Débora Pereira Oliveira

Denise de Fátima Pinto Guedes

Felipe Augusto Carbonário

Fernanda Márcia de Azevedo Gomes

Isadora d`Ávila Toledo

Mário César Rezende Andrade

Patrícia Fonseca de Oliveira

Priscila Malaquias Alves Lopes

Regina Beatriz Silva Simões

Sabrina Cristiane Vale

Sâmara Sathler Corrêa de Lima

Vanessa Conrado Montalvão Torres

Willian Pereira da Silva

 

Turma 2011

Ana Luiza Brandão Leal Oliveira

Arthur Alves

Dayane Costa de Souza Pena

Déborah Akerman

Diego Costa Lima

Fernando Cotta Trópia Dias

Frederico Azevedo Alvim Assis

Hélder Henrique da Silva

Hugo Silva Valente

Inês Maria de Jesus Machado

Isabella Cristina Moraes Campos

Ivânia Fátima de Carvalho Moura

Jane Mara dos Santos Barbosa

João Batista Rodrigues

Juliana de Jesus Marçal

Jussara Assunção Miguel

Lívia da Silva Bachetti

Marcela Nolasco

Marcelo Gonçalves Campos

Mariela Cristina de Aguiar Costa

Maristela Ferro Nepomuceno

Michelli Godoi Rezende

Raissa Pedrosa Gomes Tette

Roberto Lopes Mendonça

Rosani Teixeira Maffili

Sabrina Simões Castilho

Yone Maria Andrade Paiva Rogério

 

Turma 2012

Aline Ribeiro da Silva

Arthur Venuto Lopes Viana

Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues

Cristiane Belo de Araújo

Daniela Paula do Couto

Edvaldo Melo Colen

Icaro Carvalho Moreira

Janilton Gabriel de Souza

Kellen Alves Carvalho

Kennya Rodrigues Nézio Azevedo

Leandro Nogueira dos Reis

Liliam Medeiros da Silva

Mardem Leandro Silva

Mariza Aparecida de Sousa

Mayara Pacheco Coelho

Michelle de Almeida Cézar

Regina Aparecida de Melo Bagnolli

Renata Vale Assunção

Vanessa Vasconcelos

 

Turma 2013

Andréia Maria de Carvalho Maia

Antonia de Fátima Lima Ribeiro

Aracelly Galvino Alvarenga

Bárbara Almeida Oliveira

Camila da Silva Gamallo

Daniela Cristina Souza Santos

Danilo Rodrigues de Matos

Fernanda Rodrigues Ferreira

Filippe de Mello Lopes

Gleice Noronha Dias

Hilda Elaine Rodrigues

Joana Panzera de Souza Mello

João Vitor Santana Pereira

Kênia Izabel David Silva de Resende

Maria Alice Silveira Batista

Marina Silveira de Resende

Michelle Silva de Andrade

Paulo Frederico Medeiros Clementino

Pedro Henrique Chaves Pessanha

Pedro Octávio Gonzaga Rodrigues

Priscila Aparecida de Andrade

Rafael Gustavo Maluf

Raquel Alves Ferreira

Rodolfo Luís Leite Batista

Talyta Resende de Oliveira

Tamiris Amanda Rezende de Alvarenga

Tatiane Rose Oliveira de Mendonça

 

Turma 2014

Carlos Guilherme Cristelli Soares

Elaine Cristina Azevedo

Esther Sampaio Santos

Fábio Medeiros Massière

Felipe Silva Dias

Ildevane Magalhães de Castro

Joanna Gonçalves de Andrade Tostes

Joelma Cristina Santos

Lídia Mara Fernandes Lopes

Lucas de Sousa Teixeira

Narjara Rhayssa Ferreira Duarte

Onézimo Tadeu D`Assunção

Pedro Henrique Costa de Resende

Rodrigo Afonso Nogueira Santos

Rodrigo Siqueira Câmara

Sanny Rhemann Baeta

Thayane Bastos Moura Dias

Victor de Freitas Henriques

 

Turma 2015

Analice Aparecida dos Santos

Bruna Cristina Tavares Lima

Cícero Rodarte Mião

Daniela Procópio de Rezende

Danielle Abrantes Campos Lima

Daviane Rodrigues Ribeiro

Diana Lídia da Silva

Eliza de Oliveira Braga

Emerson Albino de Freitas Souza

Fernanda Borges Bessa

Flávia Parizi Pedroso Coelho

Gleidson Jordan dos Santos

Jéssica Maíres Severino Mota

Júlia Cabral Mazini

Larissa Aguiar Magalhães

Laura Resende Moreira

Luis Fernando de Abreu Porto

Maria Dulce Santiago de Carvalho

Mateus Werkema Zocratto

Mayana Elisa Bracks Faria

Michel de Rezende Costa

Nathália dos Santos Dutra

Samira Paula Carvalho Pontes

Thiago Bellato de Paiva

Víctor Dinalli Ornellas Iglesias

 

Turma 2016

Adriano Pereira Melo

Alberto Antunes Medeiros

Aléxa Rodrigues do Vale

Aline Marques Leite

Ana Carolina Macedo de Araújo Rocha

Beatriz de Souza Silva

Bianca Ferreira Rodrigues

Cecília Ribeiro da Silva

Cecylia Moreira da Silva

Christiane Odete de Matozinho

Emanuel César Proença Simões

Eva Vilma Muniz de Oliveira

Felippe Emanuel Dinali Sena

Fernanda do Nascimento Pereira

Hudson Carvalho Ferreira

Jessika Pereira Damásio

Juliana da Silva Guedes

Laís Ramos Sanches

Larissa Assunção Santos

Lirlaine Cristina Vaz de Oliveira

Luís Otávio Pereira Nicodemos

Luiz Diego Sacramento do Carmo

Luiz Felipe Viana Cardoso

Luiza Fernandes Barros

Marcos Vinícius Thomaz

Mariana Corrêa de Resende

Mateus Lopes de Carvalho

Murilo Freitas Bauth

Pablo Rwany Batista Ribeiro do Vale

Paulo Maurício de Oliveira Vieira

Rosângela de Andrade Braga

Vitor Neves Guimarães
 

 

Turma 2017 - Mestrado 

Alex Roberto Nogueira de Rezende Júnior

André Rezende Morais

Andréia Andrade dos Santos

Anelize Caroline Silveira

Bruna Alves Magalhães

Carolina Ferreira Boonen Maciel

Clóvis da Silva Melo Júnior

Hemerson Cristiano Souza

Isa Magesti Corrêa Netto

Jailson Salvador da Silva

Janaína Silva

Júlia Loren dos Santos

Maria Paula Naves Vasconcelos

Orisvaldo Antônio da Silva

Petra Bastone Torga

Saionara Aparecida Barbosa

Tassiana Gonçalves Constantino dos Santos

Thaísa Borges Gomes

Thales Alberto Fonseca Vicente

Vanessa Aparecida Da-Silva

Wendy Alves Oliveira

Weslley Gouvêa Oliveira
 

 

Turma 2018 - Mestrado 

Amanda Furlan Marques

Anna Caroline Sousa Silva

Arielle Gomes Martins

Arnaldo Mesquita Santos Júnior

Carina Aparecida do Vale

Carmen Marques Lopes

Christian Eduardo Andrade Resende Santos

Eduardo Mendes Martins da Costa

Elenice Procópio Araújo

Elizabeth Fátima Teodoro

Eloisa Aparecida de Castro

Fernanda Mariana Silva Souza

Flávio Francisco da Costa

Geovani Garcia Zeferino

Helaine Silva Borges

Hildaléa Dias

Jéssica Silva Gois

Júlia Maria Girotto Agostini

Juliana Montenegro Brasileiro

Juliana Silva de Carvalho

Lorena Tárcia Moreira

Mariana Vieira Morais

Marielle Costa Silva

Marina de Carvalho Oliveira

Priscila Martins

Suely Teodora da Silveira

Welligton Magno da Silva

 

Turma 2019/1 - Mestrado 

Ana Karla Silva

Angelisa Ribeiro Leite

Anna Clara Santos da Silva

Bruno Bertolin Pereira

Camila dos Reis Pereira

Isabela de Lima Nogueira

Isacar dos Santos Rodrigues

Carolina Stéphanie Rodrigues Gonçalves

Denise Aparecida de Resende Silva

Francisca Lucimar Pinheiro Lima

Gustavo Pontelo Santos

Jéssyca Carvalho Lemos

Leandro José Maria Silva

Luciane Suélen Gonçalves

Luisa Coelho Silva

Marcela Morais Amaral

Marina Silva Simões

Marina Paula Sacramento do Carmo

Matheus Campos Braga

Maximiliano Rodrigues

Patricia Ribeiro Rezende Netto

Sarah Cecílio Fonseca

Thaís Francielle Alves

Vinicius José de Lima Souza
 

 

Turma 2019/2 - Mestrado 

André Bomfim Pereira Luz

Deruchette Danire Henriques Magalhães

Diely Fátima Souza

Guilherme Nogueira de Souza

Jéssica Janete Nascimento

José Roney de Freitas Machado

Leonardo Fonseca Rocha

Letícia Rodrigues Medeiros

Mariana Silva Reis

Nara Baeta da Costa

Raquel Alves Lázara Severino

Rebeca Marchiori Carazza Vale
 

Turma 2019/2 - Doutorado 

Alberto Antunes Medeiros

Aline Moreira Gonçalves

Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues

Cynthia Mara Felício Batista

Flávia Aparecida Mendes de Oliveira Cruz

Gleidson Jordan dos Santos

Michelli Godoi Rezende

Paulo Maurício de Oliveira Vieira

Raíssa Pedrosa Gomes Tette

Rosa Gouvêa de Sousa

Thales Alberto Fonseca Vicente

 

Turma 2021/1 - Mestrado

Adelson Régis Teixeira

Alessa Maria Leal Morais

Aline Campolina Andrade

Daniele do Nascimento Portela

Fernanda de Cássia Oscar Otaciano

Geovana Teodoro Barbosa

Juliana Rangel Alves de Souza

Juliano dos Santos Trindade

Luciane Barbosa Ribeiro

Luma Fabiane Morais de Souza

Marcelle Nunes Araújo

Nívea Maria de Sousa Ferraz

Noelle Lopes Amorim

Pedro Henrique Silva Batalhione

Rúbia Mara Esquarante Barbosa

Vera Lúcia Cristina da Silva

Welker Marcelo Moura

 

Turma 2021/1 - Doutorado

Arnaldo Mesquita Santos Júnior

Elizabeth Fátima Teodoro

Gleice Noronha Dias

Joelma Cristina Santos

Júlia Maria Girotto Agostini

Maria Amélia de Resende Viegas

Renata Cristina Gonçalves

Welligton Magno da Silva

 

Turma 2021/2 - Mestrado

Ana Carolina Vieira Fateixa

Camila Kersul

Carollina Souza Guilhermino

Helena de Almeida Cardoso Caversan

José Davi de Almeida Lira

Juliana Valeri Simão Trevisan

Laís Mendonça de Souza

Letícia Carvalho Leão

Ludmila Silva Pinho

Maria Caroline Cardoso Gomes

Maria Fernanda Gusmão Rego

Mariane Silva Bueno Braga Ávila

Nayara Cristina Gadelha Braga

Renato Batista da Silva

Rodolfo Rodrigues Machado

Sarah Stella Bomfim de Souza

Tatiane Jaques Coimbra

Tatiane Regina de Assis Sousa

Tatyane Lott Magalhães Coelho

Thaís Aparecida Santos

Tiago Geraldo de Azevedo

Uilson Paixão Júnior

 

Turma 2021/2 - Doutorado

Ana Maria Biavati Guimarães

Jéssica Faria Souto

José Roney de Freitas Machado

Júlia Loren dos Santos Rodrigues

Laís Ramos Sanches

Lídia Mara Fernandes Lopes Tavares

Ricardo Nogueira Ribeiro

Thaís Naiane Barcelos Cunha

 

Turma 2022/2 - Mestrado

Amanda de Fátima da Silva Nunes
 
Bruno Carlos Ferreira
 
Jessiane Kelly Nascimento de Brito
 
Kelly Fernandes Olímpio
 
Lara Leal Félix Simões
 
Matheus Silva Prenassi
 
Ráfel Diosinay Maciel de Araújo Ribeiro

Vanessa Ayres Tibiriçá

 
 
Turma 2022/2 - Doutorado
 
 
 
 
 

Última atualização: 04/08/2022